Category:Images from Gonnelli auction house
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Media in category "Images from Gonnelli auction house"
The following 27 files are in this category, out of 27 total.
Crupi, Giovanni (1849-1925) - n. 0475 - Taormina.jpg 3,884 × 3,036; 3.14 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 0006.jpg 3,001 × 3,902; 2.05 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 0510 recto - cm 11,2x16,5 - Aste Gonnelli.jpg 3,608 × 5,240; 3.11 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 0276v - Datato 1-8-1907 - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 3,000 × 4,000; 1.68 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 0328 - da - The boys of Taormina, p. 16.jpg 1,150 × 1,600; 221 KB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 0578r - Deponirt 26 Feb 1899 - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 3,440 × 2,552; 1.66 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 0578v - Deponirt 26 Feb 1899 - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 2,415 × 3,290; 1.04 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 1597 verso - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 3,000 × 4,000; 1.71 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 1744 - Hypnos.jpg 1,063 × 1,476; 514 KB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 1852 recto - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 2,500 × 3,075; 1.24 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 1852 verso - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 3,000 × 4,000; 1.52 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 1853 recto - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 1,928 × 2,572; 2.34 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 1853 verso - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 3,000 × 4,000; 1.58 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 2255 recto.jpg 2,992 × 2,992; 1.06 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 2260r - Siglato BP - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 3,000 × 4,000; 2.24 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 2260v - Siglato BP - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 3,000 × 4,000; 1.83 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 2272 recto.jpg 874 × 1,082; 138 KB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 2627 recto.jpg 4,455 × 3,316; 4.41 MB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. 2720 recto - Raul Chamais 3-9-12.jpg 892 × 1,144; 178 KB
Gloeden, Wilhelm von (1856-1931) - n. G 0127 recto - Gloedeneries p. 14.jpg 910 × 1,200; 194 KB
Plüschow, Wilhelm von (1852-1930) - n. 6420 recto - Asta Gonnelli.jpg 4,000 × 3,000; 2.84 MB